NBHS Careers

Year 12 Community Service Roster 2018

Year 12 Community Service Roster 2018

Normanhurst Boys High School - Year 12 Community Service 2018

Week A

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thurs

Fri

P2

9:44-10:48

Daniel George

Dilmith W.

Gabriel Lau

Xavier Crowley

9:44-10:48
Paulo Adeva

Pranav Hebbalu

Caleb Chan

 

9:36-10:32

 

9:36-10:32
Ashutosh Prashar

Karthik Shiva

Cyrus Tsui

Vincent Wong

9:44-10:48
Alex Tandon

Soham Parikh

Matthew Wu

Siddarth Arcott

P3

11.08-12.12

Marcus Leung

 

11:08-12:12

Dilusha A.

Ishaan Pandey

Aryan Nangia

Andrew Fernando

10:52-11:48

Isaac Cheung

Tanishk Malhotra

Rashane Joseph

Jared Teng

11:17-12:18

Karim Yahia

Anish Malish

Shane Rodrigues

Adam Moon

 

 

 

 

Lunch

1:16-1:56
Emmanuel Chua

Sourav Kher

Connor Salmon

ChinTing Lui

1:16-1:56
 Kevin Miao 

George Jacob

Jayden Lee

Samuel Choi

 

 

1:19-1:59
Tejaswi Netrapalli

Nathan Peadon

Jason Gunawan

Jonathan Yu

1:16-1:56
Shenal A.

Rushab Athavale

Bruce Lan

Sean Ji

P5

 

 

 

1:56-3:00

Ardith Biju

Cameron Ning

Lachlan Harvey

Anthony Yap

1:00-2:00

Joshua Mah

Brandon Velleley

Joshua Chu 
Dominic Wang
2:00-3:00

Nathan Ng
Andy Cui

Vihanga D.

Ethan Chen

1:59-3.00
Sam Prince

Joshua Fung

Zach Horsburgh

David Xie

1:56-3:00

Daniel Pivetta

Tom Gilbert

P6

3:00 – 4:00
Dhruva Thorat

David Malik

Anush Sharma

Charlie He

 

 

 

 

Week B

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

P2

9:44 -10:48

Marcus Leung

 

 

9:36-10:32

 

9:36-10:32

Ashutosh Prashar

Anush Sharma

Cyrus Tsui

Charlie He

9:44-10:48

Alex Tandon

Cameron Ning

Aryan Nangia

Andrew Fernando

P3

11:08-12:12

 

11:08-12:12

Isaac Cheung

Sourav Kher

Gabriel Lau

Tom Gilbert

10:52-11:48

Paulo Adeva

Rushab Athavale

Rashane Joseph

Connor Salmon

11:17-12:18
Ardith Biju

Soham Parikh

Matthew Wu
 Joshua Mah

11:08-12:12

Tanishk Malhotra

Daniel George

Karim Yahia

Lachlan Harvey

Lunch

1:16-1:56

Emannuel Chua

Shenal A.

Caleb Chan

Xavier Crowley

1:16-1:56
Dhruva Thorat

Dilmith W.

ChinTing Lui

Jayden Lee

 

 

1:19-1:59
Joshua Chu

Ishaan Pandey

Nathan Peadon

Jared Teng

1:16-1.56
Dilusha A.

Kevin Miao

Shane Rodrigues

Samuel Choi

P5

 

1:56-3:00

Sam Prince

Jason Gunawan

Zach Horsburgh

1:56-3:00

David Malik

Bruce Lan

Vincent Wong

1:00-2:00

Karthik Shiva

Siddarth Arcott

Brandon Velleley
Dominic Wang

2.00 -3.00

Joshua Fung
Nathan Ng

Daniel Pivetta

David Xie

1:56-3:00

Tejaswi Netrapalli

Anish Malish

Pranav Hebbalu

Adam Moon

1:56-3:00
 

 

 

P6

Andy Cui

Vihanga D.
Ethan Chen

 

 

Jonathan Yu
Sean Ji

George Jacob
Anthony Yap

 

STUDENT AREA